• Facebook
  • Twitter

Fairnestabelle

Fairnesstabelle 2. Bundesliga

PlatzMannschaftSpieleGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote KartenPunkte
11. FC Nürnberg
18290029
2FC St. Pauli 18271135
31. FC Union Berlin18310136
4SV Sandhausen18371040
Dynamo Dresden18350140
6FC Ingolstadt18401043
7Arminia Bielefeld18340244
8SpVgg Greuther Fürth18421045
9MSV Duisburg18431046
SV Darmstadt18460046
SSV Jahn Regensburg18431046
12Fortuna Düsseldorf18441047
VfL Bochum18383047
141. FC Kaiserslautern18401148
151. FC Heidenheim 184618440149
Holstien Kiel18432049
17Erzgebirge Aue18421150
18Eintracht Braunschweig 18352251
Gesamt6931610791