• Facebook
  • Twitter

Fairnestabelle

Fairnesstabelle 2. Bundesliga

PlatzMannschaftSpieleGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote KartenPunkte
1VfB Stuttgart34511159
2Dynamo Dresden34650065
3Eintracht Braunschweig 34660066
41. FC Heidenheim 184634613070
FC St. Pauli 34700070
61. FC Kaiserslautern34661174
1. FC Union Berlin34603174
8Erzgebirge Aue34692180
9Würzburger Kickers34801188
10VfL Bochum34841189
11Arminia Bielefeld34852091
SpVgg Greuther Fürth34802191
131. FC Nürnberg
34842195
SV Sandhausen34792295
15Hannover 9634831296
16Karlsruher SC34854097
17Fortuna Düsseldorf34824199
18TSV 1860 München349711105
Gesamt138130141541