• Facebook
  • Twitter

Fairnestabelle

Fairnesstabelle 2. Bundesliga

PlatzMannschaftSpieleGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote KartenPunkte
1FC St. Pauli 10100010
21. FC Nürnberg
10110011
3SV Darmstadt10190019
4SV Sandhausen10210021
Arminia Bielefeld10160121
Dynamo Dresden10210021
7VfL Bochum10191022
Fortuna Düsseldorf10220022
91. FC Heidenheim 184610230123
1. FC Kaiserslautern10230023
111. FC Union Berlin10190124
FC Ingolstadt10240024
13SpVgg Greuther Fürth10231026
14MSV Duisburg10241027
Holstien Kiel10241027
16SSV Jahn Regensburg10261029
17Erzgebirge Aue10271030
18Eintracht Braunschweig 10182234
Gesamt37085414