• Facebook
  • Twitter

Fairnestabelle

Fairnesstabelle 2. Bundesliga

PlatzMannschaftSpieleGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote KartenPunkte
11. FC Heidenheim 184620300030
2Dynamo Dresden20370037
31. FC Union Berlin20371040
4VfB Stuttgart20360141
5Eintracht Braunschweig 20420042
6FC St. Pauli 20450045
7Würzburger Kickers20420147
81. FC Kaiserslautern20413149
9Hannover 9620421150
10Erzgebirge Aue20412152
11SV Sandhausen20491157
Arminia Bielefeld20512057
Fortuna Düsseldorf20512057
14VfL Bochum20530158
1. FC Nürnberg
20522058
16SpVgg Greuther Fürth20532059
17Karlsruher SC20553064
18TSV 1860 München20670067
Gesamt8281910935