• Facebook
  • Twitter

Fairnestabelle

Fairnesstabelle 2. Bundesliga

PlatzMannschaftSpieleGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote KartenPunkte
1Dynamo Dresden30550055
2VfB Stuttgart30491157
31. FC Heidenheim 184630532059
4Eintracht Braunschweig 30600060
51. FC Union Berlin30552061
6FC St. Pauli 30620062
71. FC Kaiserslautern30571165
8Würzburger Kickers30651173
9Erzgebirge Aue30632174
10Hannover 9630691177
SpVgg Greuther Fürth30712077
12VfL Bochum30731181
131. FC Nürnberg
30732184
14SV Sandhausen30692285
Arminia Bielefeld30792085
16Fortuna Düsseldorf30724189
17Karlsruher SC30784090
18TSV 1860 München30890194
Gesamt119227111328