• Facebook
  • Twitter

Fairnestabelle

Fairnesstabelle 2. Bundesliga

PlatzMannschaftSpieleGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote KartenPunkte
11. FC Heidenheim 184625421045
2Dynamo Dresden25470047
3Eintracht Braunschweig 25480048
4VfB Stuttgart25431151
5FC St. Pauli 25530053
61. FC Union Berlin25492055
7Würzburger Kickers25530158
81. FC Kaiserslautern25523160
9Erzgebirge Aue25542165
10Fortuna Düsseldorf25602066
11Hannover 9625591167
SV Sandhausen25563167
13SpVgg Greuther Fürth25632069
141. FC Nürnberg
25632069
15Arminia Bielefeld25642070
16VfL Bochum25671175
17TSV 1860 München25780078
18Karlsruher SC25674079
Gesamt102026101148