• Facebook
  • Twitter

Testspiele

© imago/Wells

© imago/Wells

Die Testspiele im Überblick

Dienstag, 25. Juli
1. Göppinger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim: 0:2
VfL Benrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf: 0:18
Arminia Bielefeld - Aston Villa: abgesagt
Montag, 24. Juli
Union Berlin - Queens Park Rangers: 2:1
VfB Auerbach - Erzgebirge Aue: 1:1
Sonntag, 23. Juli
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Köln: 2:2
SV Sandhausen - Bayer 04 Leverkusen: 3:2
1. FC Nürnberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach: 2:1
Antalyaspor - Erzgebirge Aue: 1:1
MSV Duisburg - Aston Villa: 0:3
MSV Duisburg - FC Malaga: 1:0
SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel: 0:0
Samstag, 22. Juli
FC Ingolstadt - FC Nantes: 2:0
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Fulham: 2:2
Queens Park Rangers - Union Berlin: abgebrochen
Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg: 3:4
FC Heidenheim - VfB Stuttgart: 2:1
FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen: 2:1
VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund: 2:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Sporting Chaleroi: 0:2
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Derby County FC: 0:2
Jahn Regensburg - FC Augsburg: 2:1
Freitag, 21. Juli
Jahn Regensburg - FC Arsenal II: 5:0
Arminia Bielefeld - Norwich City FC: 1:3
Donnerstag, 20. Juli
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Greuther Fürth: 0:0
Mittwoch, 19. Juli
Norwich City - MSV Duisburg: 2:0
Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV: 5:3
Dienstag, 18. Juli
Bursaspor - FC Ingolstadt: 0:0
SV Babelsberg - Union Berlin: 0:3
SV Sandhausen - Huddersfield Town: 3:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Zbrojovka Brünn: 1:0
FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Kaiserslautern: 1:7
Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld: 0:1
Montag, 17. Juli
Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Heidenheim: 1:1
Sonntag, 16. Juli
SV Wallern - SV Darmstadt 98: 4:3
Rizespor - SV Darmstadt 98: 1:2
Hallescher FC - Union Berlin: 1:5
FC St. Pauli - FC Wil: 2:1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Bochum: 0:6
FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue: 1:0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg: 1:2
Samstag, 15. Juli
Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig: 2:1
SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden: 2:3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Bochum: 2:5
1. FC Nürnberg - Inter Mailand: 2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte - Holstein Kiel: 1:2
Jahn Regensburg - VfR Aalen: 2:3
Freitag, 14. Juli
ASV Zirndorf - Greuther Fürth: 0:9
Brighton & Hove Albion - Fortuna Düsseldorf: 2:0
SV Sandhausen - SC Freiburg: 3:0
Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Heidenheim: 0:2
Donnerstag, 13. Juli
/
Mittwoch, 12. Juli
FC Ingolstadt - Sparta Prag: 2:2
Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart: 2:1
FC St. Pauli - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden: 2:1
SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfL Bochum: 1:6
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg: 0:2
Erzgebirge Aue - Slovan Liberec: 0:1
Arminia Bielefeld - FK Pribram: 5:1
Dienstag, 11. Juli
Spanische Auswahl - SV Darmstadt 98: 0:2
FC Vysocina Jihlava - SV Darmstadt 98: 0:3
Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig: 1:1
Birmingham City - Union Berlin: 0:1
Viktoria Pilsen - Greuther Fürth: 1:5
VfR Garching - 1. FC Nürnberg: 2:5
Würzburger Kickers - MSV Duisburg: 1:1
Montag, 10. Juli
/
Sonntag, 9. Juli
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Ingolstadt: 2:3
FC Zürich - SV Sandhausen: 1:2
SSVg. Velbert - Fortuna Düsseldorf: 0:1
Fk Ufa - Arminia Bielefeld: 1:0
Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Niederaichbach: 21:1
Samstag, 8. Juli
SV Viktoria Herxheim - Eintracht Braunschweig: 0:2
FC Slovan Liberec - Dynamo Dresden: 3:0
Eintracht Staufen - 1. FC Heidenheim: 0:23
VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli: 1:2
Royale Union St. Gilloise - VfL Bochum: 0:0
LASK Linz - Erzgebirge Aue: 2:1
Rubin Kasan - Arminia Bielefeld: 0:4
Karlsruher SC - MSV Duisburg: 2:3
Freitag, 7. Juli
Wormatia Worms - SV Darmstadt 98: 0:4
Wolfsberger AC - Union Berlin: 2:4
Schwabsberg-Buch - 1. FC Heidenheim: 0:18
VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli: 0:3
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Holstein Kiel: 0:2
Jahn Regensburg - SV Ried: 1:1
Donnerstag, 6. Juli
FC Hennef - Fortuna Düsseldorf: 2:4
Mittwoch, 5. Juli
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg: 6:1
Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden: 3:1
Holstein Kiel - Schachtar Donezk: 0:0
SV Sandhausen - FC Luzern: 2:1
RSC Charleroi - VfL Bochum: 2:1
Dienstag, 4. Juli
SV Großkuchen - 1. FC Heidenheim: 0:15
Eintracht Bamberg - 1. FC Nürnberg: 0:9
VfR Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Kaiserslautern: 0:8
Montag, 3. Juli
/
Sonntag, 2. Juli
VfB Eichstätt - FC Ingolstadt: 0:4
Freie Turner Braunschweig - Eintracht Braunschweig: 0:11
BSV Guben Nord - Union Berlin: 0:7
VSG Altglienicke - Dynamo Dresden: 1:1
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Fortuna Düsseldorf: 1:6
Fichte Bielefeld - Arminia Bielefeld: 0:10
VfB Homberg - MSV Duisburg: 0:4
FC Schweinfurt - Jahn Regensburg: 4:1
Samstag, 1. Juli
FC Ingolstadt - Karlsruher SC: 1:0
SC Viktoria Griesheim - SV Darmstadt 98: 0:8
FSV Barleben - Union Berlin: 1:7
TSV Seißen - 1. FC Heidenheim: 0:17
Sportfreunde Lotte - FC St. Pauli: 0:1
Schachtar Donezk - VfL Bochum: 2:0
TuS Mechtersheim - SV Sandhausen: 0:6
Bohemians Prag - 1. FC Nürnberg: 0:4
Hertha BSC II - Erzgebirge Aue: 0:5
Odense BK - Holstein Kiel: 0:2
Freitag, 30. Juni
BSC Acosta - Eintracht Braunschweig: 0:10
AC Milan Heidenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim: 0:8
Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Kaiserslautern: 0:5
FC Augsburg II - Jahn Regensburg: 0:2
Donnerstag, 29. Juni
SpVgg Hiddenhausen - Arminia Bielefeld: 0:10
Greuther Fürth - FSV Zwickau: 3:0
Mittwoch, 28. Juni
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Dynamo Dresden: 1:5
TuS Querenburg - VfL Bochum: 0:23
TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Fortuna Düsseldorf: 0:14
Dienstag, 27. Juni
VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg: 1:2
FC Angeln 02 - Holstein Kiel: 0:4
Montag, 26. Juni
/
Sonntag, 25. Juni
Friedrichshagener SV - Union Berlin: 0:16
Greuther Fürth - VfR Aalen: 1:2
SV Saxonia Bernsbach - Erzgebirge Aue: 0:24
Stadtauswahl - MSV Duisburg: 1:6
MTV Telllingstedt -
Holstein Kiel: 0:9
Samstag, 24. Juni
FC St. Pauli - Buxtehuder SV: 11:0
Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Ansbach: 5:2
CSV Spfr. Bochum-Linden - VfL Bochum: 0:9
VfB St. Leon - SV Sandhausen: 0:3
FC Nürnberg - Fan-Auswahl: 12:0
Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Treuen: 25:0