• Facebook
  • Twitter

Comeback-Qualitäten

Comeback-Qualität

PlatzVereinSpiele mit RückstandSiegeRemisPunkteDurschnittliche Punkte
1Fortuna Düsseldorf1543181,20
21. FC Nürnberg1744171,00
Holstein Kiel1637161,00
VfL Bochum2385231,00
5SSV Jahn Regensburg2156170,81
6SV Darmstadt2028150,75
7Arminia Bielefeld1825120,67
81. FC Heidenheim2033120,60
91.FC Union Berlin1724100,59
10Eintracht Braunschweig181690,50
11MSV Duisburg191690,47
121. FC Kaiserslautern221580,36
13FC St. Pauli171360,35
14Dynamo Dresden181360,33
15FC Ingolstadt161250,31
16SV Sandhausen160330,19
17Erzgebirge Aue160220,13
SpVgg Greuther Fürth160220,13