• Facebook
  • Twitter

Zuschauertabelle

PlatzVereinStadionFassungsvermögenZuschauerschnittAuslastung in Prozentausverkauft
1 Fortuna DüsseldorfMerkur Spiel-Arena54.6007.50069%
2 1. FC NürnbergMax-Morlock-Stadion50.0006.63966%
3 Hannover 96HDI-Arena49.0005.56788%
4 Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Stadion23.3253.37242%
5 VfL OsnabrückBremer Brücke16.1003.200100%
6 SpVgg Greuther FürthSportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer18.0003.16395%
7 SSV Jahn RegensburgContinental Arena15.2243.02799%
8 VfL BochumVonovia Ruhrstadion27.5992.70582%
9 1. FC HeidenheimVoith-Arena15.0002.30676%
10 Holstein KielHolstein-Stadion15.0341.97464%
11 SV Darmstadt 98Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor17.4001.741100%
12 FC St. PauliMillerntor-Stadion29.5461.613100%
13 SC PaderbornBenteler-Arena15.0001.27988%
14 SV SandhausenBWT-Stadion am Hardtwald15.4141.07477%
15 Würzburger KickersFlyeralarm-Arena13.0901.05961%
16 Hamburger SVVolksparkstadion57.0001.000100%
17 Karlsruher SCWildparkstadion15.000950100%
18 FC Erzgebirge AueSparkassen-Erzgebirgsstadion16.08066667%
PlatzStadionZuschauerschnitt
1 Rhein-Energie-Stadion49.270
2 Volksparkstadion48.845
3 Millerntor-Stadion29.505
4 Rudolf Harbig Stadion27.659
5 Stadion an der Alten Försterei21.321
6 MDCC-Arena21.220
7 Schüco Arena18.891
8 Vonovia Ruhrstadion17.037
9 Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena15.498
10 Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor15.255
11 Continental-Arena11.724
12 Benteler Arena10.612
13 Erzgebirgsstadion10.314
14 Voith-Arena10.305
15 Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer9.475
16 Holstein-Stadion8.948
17 Audi-Sportpark8.716
18 BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald7.101