• Facebook
  • Twitter

Comeback-Qualitäten

Comeback-Qualität

PlatzVereinSpiele mit RückstandSiegeRemisPunkteDurschnittliche Punkte
1Eintracht Braunschweig12
43151,25
2Hannover 961343161,23
3VfB Stuttgart112390,81
4Dynamo Dresden1525110,73
5VfL Bochum1726120,71
61.FC Union Berlin132390,69
7SV Sandhausen142280,57
81. FC Nürnberg1924100,53
91. FC Heidenheim141370,50
10Fortuna Düsseldorf171580,47
11FC St. Pauli162170,44
12Arminia Bielefeld191580,42
13TSV 1860 München182170,39
Erzgebirge Aue181470,39
15Karlsruher SC201360,30
16Würzburger Kickers150440,27
17SpVgg Greuther Fürth140330,21
1. FC Kaiserslautern140330,21