• Facebook
  • Twitter

Comeback-Qualitäten

Comeback-Qualität

PlatzVereinSpiele mit RückstandSiegeRemisPunkteDurschnittliche Punkte
1Hannover 961444171,21
2Eintracht Braunschweig13
43151,15
3VfB Stuttgart1333120,92
4VfL Bochum2037160,80
5Dynamo Dresden1725110,64
6FC St. Pauli1832110,61
7Fortuna Düsseldorf2026120,60
1.FC Union Berlin152390,60
91. FC Heidenheim1723100,59
10SV Sandhausen162280,50
111. FC Nürnberg2224100,45
Arminia Bielefeld201690,45
13Erzgebirge Aue201470,35
14TSV 1860 München212170,33
15Karlsruher SC231360,26
16SpVgg Greuther Fürth170440,24
17Würzburger Kickers180440,22
181. FC Kaiserslautern160330,19