• Facebook
  • Twitter

Comeback-Qualitäten

Comeback-Qualität

PlatzVereinSpiele mit RückstandSiegeRemisPunkteDurschnittliche Punkte
1Holstein Kiel924101,11
21. FC Nürnberg931101,11
3Fortuna Düsseldorf82281,00
4VfL Bochum1333120,92
5SV Darmstadt1324110,85
6SSV Jahn Regensburg123090,75
71. FC Heidenheim122280,67
8MSV Duisburg101360,60
Eintracht Braunschweig100660,60
101.FC Union Berlin91250,56
FC Ingolstadt91250,56
12Arminia Bielefeld111260,54
131. FC Kaiserslautern131360,46
14FC St. Pauli90330,33
15Dynamo Dresden90220,22
16Erzgebirge Aue80110,13
SV Sandhausen80110,13
18SpVgg Greuther Fürth110110,09