• Facebook
  • Twitter

Comeback-Qualitäten

Comeback-Qualität

PlatzVereinSpiele mit RückstandSiegeRemisPunkteDurschnittliche Punkte
1Hannover 9682391,13
2Eintracht Braunschweig41141,00
3SV Sandhausen82170,88
41.FC Union Berlin81360,75
VfB Stuttgart41030,75
Dynamo Dresden81360,75
7VfL Bochum101470,70
81. FC Heidenheim61140,67
91. FC Nürnberg91250,56
10Fortuna Düsseldorf60330,50
Arminia Bielefeld101550,50
12Würzburger Kickers70330,43
13Erzgebirge Aue121040,33
14Karlsruher SC100330,30
151. FC Kaiserslautern60110,17
16TSV 1860 München90010,11
17FC St. Pauli100000,00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth70000,00