• Facebook
  • Twitter

Comeback-Qualitäten

Comeback-Qualität

PlatzVereinSpiele mit RückstandSiegeRemisPunkteDurschnittliche Punkte
1Hannover 96933121,33
2Eintracht Braunschweig62171,17
3SV Sandhausen82170,88
4Dynamo Dresden81360,75
51. FC Heidenheim71250,71
6VfL Bochum101470,70
71.FC Union Berlin91360,67
81. FC Nürnberg91250,56
9VfB Stuttgart61030,50
10Fortuna Düsseldorf70330,43
Würzburger Kickers70330,43
12Arminia Bielefeld121550,42
13Erzgebirge Aue121040,33
14Karlsruher SC100330,30
151. FC Kaiserslautern70110,14
16SpVgg Greuther Fürth90110,11
17TSV 1860 München100010,10
18FC St. Pauli110110,09