• Facebook
  • Twitter

Comeback-Qualitäten

Comeback-Qualität

PlatzVereinSpiele mit RückstandSiegeRemisPunkteDurschnittliche Punkte
1Hannover 961143151,36
2Eintracht Braunschweig82281,00
31.FC Union Berlin102390,90
4SV Sandhausen92170,78
5Dynamo Dresden91360,66
6VfL Bochum131580,62
71. FC Heidenheim91250,56
81. FC Nürnberg111360,55
9TSV 1860 München132070,54
10VfB Stuttgart61030,50
Karlsruher SC121360,50
12Fortuna Düsseldorf100440,40
13Arminia Bielefeld141550,36
14Würzburger Kickers90330,33
15Erzgebirge Aue131040,31
161. FC Kaiserslautern80110,13
17SpVgg Greuther Fürth100110,10
18FC St. Pauli120110,08