• Facebook
  • Twitter

Comeback-Qualitäten

Comeback-Qualität

PlatzVereinSpiele mit RückstandSiegeRemisPunkteDurschnittliche Punkte
1Eintracht Braunschweig1143151,36
2Hannover 961343161,23
31.FC Union Berlin102390,90
4VfL Bochum1626120,75
5Dynamo Dresden111470,64
6SV Sandhausen122170,58
71. FC Heidenheim131370,54
Fortuna Düsseldorf131470,54
9VfB Stuttgart81140,50
10TSV 1860 München162070,44
111. FC Nürnberg151360,40
12Arminia Bielefeld161660,38
Karlsruher SC161360,38
14Erzgebirge Aue161250,31
15FC St. Pauli141140,29
16SpVgg Greuther Fürth120330,25
17Würzburger Kickers130330,23
181. FC Kaiserslautern110220,18