News-Ticker

Comeback-Qualitäten

Comeback-Qualität

PlatzVereinSpiele mit RückstandSiegeRemisPunkteDurschnittliche Punkte
1RB Leipzig1553181,20
2Arminia Bielefeld2157231,10
31. FC Nürnberg1535140,93
4Karlsruher SC2146180,86
5VfL Bochum1735140,82
61.FC Kaiserslautern2236150,68
7SC Freiburg101360,60
8FSV Frankfurt2442140,58
9Eintracht Braunschweig162280,50
101. FC Heidenheim171580,47
SpVgg Greuther Fürth192390,47
1.FC Union Berlin171580,47
13MSV Duisburg2224100,45
SV Sandhausen202390,45
15FC St. Pauli141250,36
16SC Paderborn 07211250,24
17TSV 1860 München200440,20
18Fortuna Düsseldorf190220,11

 

banner