• Facebook
  • Twitter

Fairnestabelle

Fairnesstabelle 2. Bundesliga

PlatzMannschaftSpieleGelbe KartenGelb-Rote KartenRote KartenPunkte
11. FC Nürnberg
34550160
21. FC Union Berlin34542270
3FC St. Pauli 34551373
Arminia Bielefeld34630273
5MSV Duisburg34711074
SpVgg Greuther Fürth34711074
7Fortuna Düsseldorf34692075
FC Ingolstadt34671175
9Dynamo Dresden34652176
10SV Sandhausen34722078
11SV Darmstadt34741182
Holstein Kiel34712182
131. FC Heidenheim 184634751183
VfL Bochum34714083
15Erzgebirge Aue34721285
16SSV Jahn Regensburg34841087
Eintracht Braunschweig 34712287
181. FC Kaiserslautern34692390
Gesamt112726191300